Paul Ndebele

Squad No.
Birthday 13th September 1991
Age 26
Height
Weight
Season 2017
Team
Position 2nd Row, Centre
Birthplace
Previous Clubs Oldfield RFC
TR CON PEN DG YC RC RAT POM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0

Nickname: Simba