Jay White

Squad No.
Birthday 6th June 1996
Age 21
Height 5' 10"
Weight 110kgs
Season 2017
Team
Position Prop
Birthplace Boston, Lincolnshire
Previous Clubs Bristol Saracens RFC, Melksham RFC
TR CON PEN DG YC RC RAT POM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0

Jay has been playing Rugby Union for over 7 years after starting out with Bristol Saracens Youth squad.

Nickname: CJ

Interesting Fact: My first tattoo was the English Rugby Rose

Twitter: @DozerCharge