Andrew Williams

Squad No.
Birthday 31st July 1975
Age 42
Height 6'
Weight 95kgs
Season 2017
Team
Position 2nd Row
Birthplace
Previous Clubs None
TR CON PEN DG YC RC RAT POM
0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0

This is Andrew’s debut rugby league season, but he avid St Helens Fan and has been a great help to the club in early fixtures setting up the changing rooms and pitch for game day.

Nickname: Enos / Wills

Interesting Fact: Was once a member of a local paranormal group and claims to have possibly seen something that cannot be explained

Twitter: @andypwills